Przewodnicy SKPB Łódź

Nr blachy
Imię i nazwisko
1Jurek Świerczyński "Świerszcz"
2Grzesiek Bińczyk
3Leszek Skalski
4Przemek Jędraski
5Edward Jachowicz
6Urszula Krajewska - Kochana
7Zenek Michalczuk
8Krzysiek Kaźmierski "Pączek"
9Jan Kostrzewa
10Andrzej Mleczek
11Marek Wiśniewski
12Hanna Kowalczyk
13Sławek Kołsut "Kołek"
14-
15Ewa Tracz
16Staszek Kordala
17Zbigniew Kroczewski
18Leszek Sikora
19Małgorzata Pawlaczyk
20Anna Kołsut
21Joanna Eudeline (Kowalska)
22Dorota Nowacka-Słaboszewska
23Henryk Rozenkranc
24Zbigniew Podwysocki
25Tomek Osadowski "Osad"
26Jacek Tracz
27Sławek Szychowski
28Dariusz Borowiecki "Borówa"
29Janusz Czarnicki
30Piotr Kucharski
31Henio Karbownik
32Adam Sokal
33Tomek Płoszaj
34Piotr Szafrański
35Tomek Kluska "Klucha"
36Ewa Morawska (Płoszaj)
37Marcin Kowalczyk "Kowal"
38Iwona Knypl
39Jurek Barylak "Barnej"
40Beata Kordala (Jabłońska)
41Iwona Balcerska
42Agata Barylak (Jaroszczak)
43Sławek Niewiadomski "Lopez"
44
45Piotr Kisiel
46Edyta Wiśniewska (Robak)
47Małgorzata Płoszaj (Szmidt)
48Adam Król
49Jarosław Jarząbek "Mariaszek"
50Wojciech Jarząbek
51Beata Kowalska-Osadowska
52Krzysztof Piwowarski
53blacha przekazana do Muzeum Sztuki Medalierskiej we Wrocławiu
54Marcin Szóstak
55Anna Baranowicz - Lisińska
56Magda Poniatowska
57Jarosław Bernacki "Gonzo"
58Adam Domagała "Nygus"
59Jan Stanisław Baran
60Dariusz Zieliński "Bąbel"
61Robert Spiżewski "Mądrala"
62Grzegorz Stępień
63Michał Koprowski "Koper"
64Przemek Matusiak "Robal"
65Anna Sulikowska-Drozd
66Damian Gienerowicz "Fabian"
67Krzysiek Drozd
68Inga Kałużyńska (Muzalewska)
69Bogusia Zawadzka - Strawiak
70Małgorzata Kruażyr
71Tomasz Sepetkowski "Sepet"
72Sławoj Tanaś
73Bartosz Pająk
74Magdalena Grzelak (Deka)
75Robert Słomczyński "Zaganiacz"
76Grzegorz Kupis "Americanos"
77Marek Fabiański
78Beata Tanaś
79Piotr Sowiński "Sowa"
80Adam Winer "Wermacht"
81Maja Fabiańska (Jaśkiewicz)
82Tomek Bedyk
83Aleksandra Rogut
84Dominika Golińska-Kowalewska
85Monika Przybył
86Michał Własenko
87Bartek Zgorzelski "Zgorzel"
88Iza Papiewska-Pająk "Ibiza"
89Monika Kinderman - Borkowska
90Radosław Pająk
91Wojtek Stachurski "Kazik"
92Michał Mackiewicz "Macek"
93Wojtek Lipowski "Orkan"
94Maciek Kula
95Anna Miecznikowska
96Dorota Frąk (Miecznikowska)
97Michał Miazga "Filozof"
98
99Anna Zyzik-Mackiewicz "Zyzia"
100Witold Tokarski "Ojciec" - blacha honorowa
101Wiesław Piprek - blacha honorowa
102Tomasz Łukomski
103Małgorzata Braun
104Julek Barański
105Krzysztof Mazurek - blacha honorowa
106Bogdan Puzio "Puzon" - blacha honorowa
107Jan Gargól "Gargóljan"
108Łukasz Kubala "Kubalka"
109Grzegorz Ciejowski
110Robert Koralewski "Czarny"
111Daria Kaczmarek
112Michał Zyzik "Zyzio"
113Maciek Klimczak
114Mateusz Leśkiewicz
115Błażej Kupaj
116Marcin Jagodziński "Jagoda"
117Dariusz Łapiński
118Joanna Mikołajczak
119Tomasz Szala
120Piotr Bródka
121Szymon Gradka
122Bartosz Malinowski "Malina"
123Piotr Mączewski "Mączek"
124Michał Kuroszczyk
125Patrycja Bryszewska
126Konrad Księżopolski "Erni"
127Marcin Tabała
128Amelia Szafrańska
129Michał Markowicz "LoLo"
130Krzysztof Witczak
131Aleksandra Dekańska - Kielar
132Piotr Dębicki "Peter"
133Wojciech Hempel - blacha honorowa
134Marek Jatczak "Jacuś" - blacha honorowa
135Stefan Kuziel - blacha honorowa
136Tomasz Mazurek "Muzzy" - blacha honorowa
137Marek Sobieszczański - blacha honorowa
138Anna Niewiadomska
139Wojtek Stopczański
140Maciej Stokaluk - blacha honorowa
141Barbara Tenerowicz
142Miłek Wojtunik
143Krzysztof Kiryszewski
144Anna Mączewska "Mączka"
145Katarzyna Santy-Klimczak
146Katarzyna Stobiecka "Bunia"
147Karina Wojda (Szala)
148Anna Janicka (Mizerska)
149Paula Jankowska (Karbownik)
150Piotr Podsiadły
151Piotr Drzewski "BeBe" - blacha honorowa
152Gabrysia Wiklak (Plewicka)
153Paweł Schmidt
154Mateusz Papierak
155Ewa Kluska
156Michał Owczarek
157Paulina Bester
158Konrad Sarna
159Anna Szumińska
160Mariusz Bęczkowski
161Maciej Rakowski
162Ewa Janakiewicz